Back to tenders

1. Construction of Access Bridges at Coglan Dam, West Bank Demerara, Region No. 3 Lots 1-4 Lot 1- Foot Path (EE: $19,415,000) Lot 2- Eastern Side (EE: $28,847,000) Lot 3- Central (EE: $28,834,000) Lot 4- Western Side (EE: $28,834,000)

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT Guyana eProcure Live Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
Ministry of Agriculture Agency profile Construction Bid Advertised Region 04 Open Tendered Bid opening 16 Jul 2026 00:00 GYT

Official Source

Source
Guyana eProcure Live Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Official listing
Open eProcure opportunities Project reference: PROC-2026-00362

1. Construction of Access Bridges at Coglan Dam, West Bank Demerara, Region No. 3 Lots 1-4 Lot 1- Foot Path (EE: $19,415,000) Lot 2- Eastern Side (EE: $28,847,000) Lot 3- Central (EE: $28,834,000) Lot 4- Western Side (EE: $28,834,000) Regions: Region 04.

Bid Pack

1 document
PDF File types
eProcure advertisement files Document source pattern
Not shown Download-all option

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
Advertisement Open document