Back to tenders

Rehabilitation of Sugar Bond Flooring (10,600 square feet 6” thick concrete) for Rose Hall Estate.

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT Guyana eProcure Live Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
Ministry of Agriculture Agency profile Other Bid Advertised Region 06 Open Tendered Bid opening 28 Jul 2026 00:00 GYT

Official Source

Source
Guyana eProcure Live Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Official listing
Open eProcure opportunities Project reference: PROC-2026-00384

Rehabilitation of Sugar Bond Flooring (10,600 square feet 6” thick concrete) for Rose Hall Estate. Regions: Region 06.

Bid Pack

1 document
PDF File types
eProcure advertisement files Document source pattern
Not shown Download-all option
Pricing or fees

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
Advertisement Open document