Back to tenders

World Immunization Week (WIW) 2027–2029 Campaign Strategy, Theme and Monitoring & Evaluation Framework Development

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
WHO Agency profile Other OPEN Multiple destinations Request for proposal Deadline 18 Sep 2026 17:59 GYT

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes Guyana evidence but appears multi-country or regional.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: WHO-SHQ-RFP-26-2031. Notice type: Request for proposal. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 18-Sep-2026 23:59 (GMT 2.00). World Immunization Week (WIW) 2027–2029 Campaign Strategy, Theme and Monitoring & Evaluation Framework Development

Bid Pack

4 documents
XLSX, DOCX, PDF, LINK File types
UNGM document downloads Document source pattern
Available Download-all option
RFP

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
Q&A_BLANK.xlsx Open document
WHO-SHQ-RFP-26-2031_PUBL_20260821.docx Open document
Appendix 1 - Unbranded Immunisation Campaign Strategy 2024.pdf Open document
Download all documents Open document