Back to awards

GPL-PD-002-2023 – Supply of Safety Gears/ Personal Protective Equipment and Clothing for 2023”

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT Guyana Power and Light Awards Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
ViewDownload Supplier profile Guyana Power and Light Incorporated Agency profile Other NCB Value not published

Official Source

Source
Guyana Power and Light Awards
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:20 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Official record
Open official record

Tender No.: GPL-PD-002-2023. Method: NCB. Status: Awarded. Date Awarded: 2023-04-14. Contract Awards: ViewDownload. GPL-PD-002-2023 – Supply of Safety Gears/ Personal Protective Equipment and Clothing for 2023”