Back to awards

Guyana COVID-19 Emergency Response Project - Consultancy for the period commencing 1 July 2021

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT World Bank Guyana Awards Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
SERENA BENDER-PELSWIJK Supplier profile Guyana COVID-19 FTO Agency profile Consulting Direct Selection G$ G$ 1,680

Official Source

Source
World Bank Guyana Awards
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Official record
Open official record

Project: Guyana COVID-19 Emergency Response Project. Notice type: Contract Award. Method: Direct Selection. Group: Consultant Services. Consultancy for the period commencing 1 July 2021