Guyana Payments System Project - NPTAB approved the following respective sums: 1. 9/7/21 - US$15,050 2.22/10/21 - US$6,615
Live source healthy
Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
World Bank Guyana Awards
Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
Official Source
- Source
- World Bank Guyana Awards
- Refreshed
- 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
- Basis
- Source-backed public record
- Official record
- Open official record
Project: Guyana Payments System Project. Notice type: Contract Award. Method: Direct Selection. Group: Non-consulting Services. NPTAB approved the following respective sums: 1. 9/7/21 - US$15,050 2.22/10/21 - US$6,615