Back to tenders

Pedido de Cotação para o Fornecimento de Materiais Destinados ao Projeto “Bibliotecas sem Paredes” (Destinado exclusivamente a empresas angolanas sediadas em Angola)

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNICEF Agency profile Other CLOSED Multiple destinations Request for quotation Deadline passed 10 Aug 2026 08:00 GYT
Deadline passed

This tender is closed for new submissions.

Use alerts to catch similar Guyana opportunities earlier, with deadline watch and source links sent before the window closes.

Get alerts before deadlines pass

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes explicit Guyana evidence.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: LRFQ-2026-9205447. Notice type: Request for quotation. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 10-Aug-2026 00:00 (GMT -12.00). Pedido de Cotação para o Fornecimento de Materiais Destinados ao Projeto “Bibliotecas sem Paredes” (Destinado exclusivamente a empresas angolanas sediadas em Angola)

Bid Pack

4 documents
PDF, LINK File types
UNGM document downloads Document source pattern
Available Download-all option

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
Pedido de Cotação LRFQ-2026-9205447 AIC Cunene.pdf Open document
Declaration -Pedido de Cotação LRFQ-2026-9205447 AIC Cunene-9-11.pdf Open document
Materiais bibliotecas sem paredes LRFQ-2026-9205447 AIC Cunene.pdf Open document
Download all documents Open document