Back to tenders

PRC0144764 RFQ - Provision of janitorial services for the UN building in Guyana

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:22 GYT UNDP Guyana Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNDP Guyana Agency profile Construction CLOSED Guyana RFQ - Request for quotation Deadline passed 18 Nov 2025 16:00 GYT
Deadline passed

This tender is closed for new submissions.

Use alerts to catch similar Guyana opportunities earlier, with deadline watch and source links sent before the window closes.

Get alerts before deadlines pass

Official Source

Source
UNDP Guyana Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:22 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana direct
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: UNDP-GUY-00073,1. Office: UNDP-GUY/GUYANA. Method: RFQ - Request for quotation. Deadline: 18-Nov-25 03:00 PM (New York time). PRC0144764 RFQ - Provision of janitorial services for the UN building in Guyana