Back to tenders

Provision of photography and videography services for Haiti Country Office

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNICEF Agency profile Other OPEN Multiple destinations Request for proposal Deadline 08 Sep 2026 13:59 GYT

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes Guyana evidence but appears multi-country or regional.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: LRFP-2026-9205444. Notice type: Request for proposal. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 08-Sep-2026 11:59 (GMT -6.00). Provision of photography and videography services for Haiti Country Office

Bid Pack

3 documents
PDF, LINK File types
UNGM document downloads Document source pattern
Available Download-all option
RFP

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
TOR LTA PHOTOGRAPHY lvs pdf.pdf Open document
LRFPS-2026-9205444. xvs pdf.pdf Open document
Download all documents Open document