Back to tenders

Réalisation d’une cartographie des ouvrages hydrauliques et l’identification participative des besoins prioritaires dans les régions de l’Assaba, du Gorgol, Guidimakha et Hodh El Gharbi

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNICEF Agency profile Other CLOSED Multiple destinations Invitation to bid Deadline passed 13 Aug 2026 18:00 GYT
Deadline passed

This tender is closed for new submissions.

Use alerts to catch similar Guyana opportunities earlier, with deadline watch and source links sent before the window closes.

Get alerts before deadlines pass

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes explicit Guyana evidence.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: RFPS-9205043. Notice type: Invitation to bid. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 13-Aug-2026 10:00 (GMT -12.00). Réalisation d’une cartographie des ouvrages hydrauliques et l’identification participative des besoins prioritaires dans les régions de l’Assaba, du Gorgol, Guidimakha et Hodh El Gharbi

Bid Pack

3 documents
PDF, XLSX, LINK File types
UNGM document downloads Document source pattern
Available Download-all option
RFP

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
DAO RFPS-9205043 cartographie des ouvrages hydrauliques et lidentification besoins prioritaires.docx.pdf Open document
Reponse aux Questions RFPS 9205043 cartographie 28.07.2026.xlsx Open document
Download all documents Open document