Back to tenders

RFP-NYH-2026-503948-Best Buys Paper for Adolescent Girls' Solutions that deliver across sectors.

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNICEF Agency profile Other OPEN Multiple destinations Request for proposal Deadline 07 Sep 2026 09:00 GYT

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes Guyana evidence but appears multi-country or regional.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: RFP-NYH-2026-503948. Notice type: Request for proposal. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 07-Sep-2026 15:00 (GMT 2.00). RFP-NYH-2026-503948-Best Buys Paper for Adolescent Girls' Solutions that deliver across sectors.