Back to tenders

Supply and delivery of Localized Water Supply System at IDP Camps in Gaza

Live source healthy Data last refreshed 02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities Latest records were refreshed from the official source.
UNICEF Agency profile Other OPEN Multiple destinations Invitation to bid Deadline 05 Sep 2026 09:00 GYT

Official Source

Source
UNGM Guyana-Relevant Opportunities
Refreshed
02 Sep 2026 05:24 GYT
Basis
Source-backed public record
Guyana relevance
Guyana included UNGM donor notice includes Guyana evidence but appears multi-country or regional.
Official listing
Open official record

Reference: 9205634. Notice type: Invitation to bid. Beneficiary country or territory: Multiple destinations. Deadline: 05-Sep-2026 15:00 (GMT 2.00). Supply and delivery of Localized Water Supply System at IDP Camps in Gaza

Bid Pack

6 documents
XLSX, PDF, DOCX, LINK File types
UNGM document downloads Document source pattern
Available Download-all option
Amendments or clarifications

Advertisement Documents

Document Source
Annex B-BOQ-9205634-Localized Water Supply System at IDP Camps.xlsx Open document
LITB-2026-9205634 Water Supply Systems at IDP Camps.pdf Open document
Clarification document 9205634 Localized Water Supply Systems at IDP Camps Aug 27.docx Open document
Updated- FV- BOQ-9205634-Localized Water Supply System at IDP Camps.xlsx Open document
LITB-2026-9205634 Water Supply Systems at IDP Camps- Submission deadline Extension.pdf Open document
Download all documents Open document